SCHEDULE

Stage 1

TIME MATCH CITY
2016 10 04
1 18:00 Energa - Tim-Scuf Torun
2016 10 05
2 18:00 Energa - Tim-Scuf Torun
3 18:00 Sūduva - Horizont-RCOP Marijampole
2016 10 09
4 16:00 FCR Media/Rapla - Aistės-LSU Rapla
2016 10 10
5 17:00 Tsmoki-Minsk - Horizont-RCOP Minsk
2016 10 19
6 18:00 Olimpia - Dynamo-Farm Grodno
2016 10 20
7 18:00 Olimpia - Dynamo-Farm Grodno
2016 10 29
8 16:00 Olimpia - FCR Media/Rapla Grodno
9 16:00 Horizont-RCOP - Tim-Scuf Minsk
2016 10 30
10 12:00 Tsmoki-Minsk - Tim-Scuf Minsk
11 14:00 Aistės-LSU - FCR Media/Rapla Kaunas
2016 11 02
12 18:00 Aistės-LSU - Olimpia Kaunas
2016 11 09
13 18:00 Energa - Sūduva Torun
2016 11 15
14 18:00 Interkhim - Dynamo-Farm Grodno
2016 11 16
15 18:00 Interkhim - Dynamo-Farm Grodno
2016 11 18
16 18:00 Olimpia - Interkhim Grodno
2016 11 19
17 15:00 Olimpia - Interkhim Grodno
2016 11 20
18 17:00 Tsmoki-Minsk - Energa Torun
2016 11 21
19 17:00 Energa - Tsmoki-Minsk Torun
2016 12 04
20 16:30 FCR Media/Rapla - Olimpia Rapla
2016 12 06
21 17:00 Energa - Horizont-RCOP Torun
2016 12 07
22 17:00 Horizont-RCOP - Energa Torun
23 18:30 FCR Media/Rapla - Interkhim Rapla
2016 12 08
24 18:30 FCR Media/Rapla - Interkhim Rapla
2016 12 09
25 18:00 Aistės-LSU - Dynamo-Farm Kaunas
2016 12 10
26 18:00 Sūduva - Tim-Scuf Marijampole
27 18:00 Aistės-LSU - Dynamo-Farm Kaunas
2016 12 11
28 15:00 Sūduva - Tim-Scuf Marijampole
2016 12 20
29 18:00 Horizont-RCOP - Tsmoki-Minsk Minsk
2017 01 04
30 18:00 Sūduva - Tsmoki-Minsk Marijampole
2017 01 11
31 17:00 Olimpia - Aistės-LSU Grodno
32 18:00 Horizont-RCOP - Sūduva Minsk
2017 01 12
33 18:00 Tsmoki-Minsk - Sūduva Minsk
2017 01 14
34 14:00 Tim-Scuf - Tsmoki-Minsk Kiev
2017 01 17
35 15:00 Tim-Scuf - Horizont-RCOP Kiev
36 18:00 Sūduva - Energa Marijampole
2017 01 19
37 18:00 Aistės-LSU - Interkhim Kaunas
2017 01 20
38 18:00 Aistės-LSU - Interkhim Kaunas
39 19:30 FCR Media/Rapla - Dynamo-Farm Rapla
2017 01 21
40 17:00 FCR Media/Rapla - Dynamo-Farm Rapla
Recent news
2017-05-01

Sūduva, Marijampolė (LTU) forward Laura Svarytė set a season-high for efficiency rating (47).

2017-04-30

Dynamo-Farm, Kursk defeated FCR Media-Rapla KK 70-42 to win the BWBL title.

2017-04-29

Final Four games online!

Sponsors and partners
Superloto DROGAS Marceliukės klėtis MOLTEN BBQ House ROOL SPARTA Kauno grūdai MANTINGA 4ACTIVE BASKETNEWS KOSZYKOWKAKOBIET EUROBASKET