STATISTICS

No. Player Team G Total Points (avg.)
1 Miriam Uro-Nilie Tim-Scuf 12 241 20.1
2 Darxia Morris Energa 11 203 18.5
3 Laura Svarytė Sūduva 11 200 18.2
4 Darya Zavidna Tim-Scuf 12 192 16.0
5 Volha Kapylova Olimpia 12 190 15.8
6 Weronika Gajda Energa 10 157 15.7
7 Nataliya Dashkevich Olimpia 12 183 15.3
8 Natalia Kolotovska Interkhim 12 184 15.3
9 Volha Ziuzkova Horizont-RCOP 3 45 15.0
10 Laina Mesila-Kaarmann FCR Media/Rapla 12 176 14.7
11 Pirgit Puu FCR Media/Rapla 12 173 14.4
12 Dovilė Saurazaitė Aistės-LSU 7 101 14.4
13 Rachel Elise Theriot Tsmoki-Minsk 11 149 13.5
14 Ala Murauskaya Tsmoki-Minsk 12 159 13.3
15 Ieva Šimkutė Sūduva 12 154 12.8
16 Francisca Petronella Donders FCR Media/Rapla 10 124 12.4
17 Arina Bilotserkivska Sūduva 7 86 12.3
18 Viktoryia Hasper Tsmoki-Minsk 8 94 11.8
19 Laura Želnytė Aistės-LSU 5 59 11.8
20 Kelley Cain Energa 12 142 11.8
21 Martyna Cebulska Energa 2 23 11.5
22 Olha Sivakova Interkhim 12 135 11.3
23 Anna Olkhovyk Tim-Scuf 5 56 11.2
24 Nicole Michael Energa 5 55 11.0
25 Julie McBride Energa 9 99 11.0
26 Marina Kress Horizont-RCOP 6 65 10.8
27 Yuliya Rytsikava Horizont-RCOP 8 84 10.5
28 Nadzeya Nadzezhka Horizont-RCOP 8 82 10.3
29 Darya Lipinskaya FCR Media/Rapla 12 122 10.2
30 Sviatlana Kudrashova Olimpia 12 121 10.1
31 Svitlana Kolibabchuk Interkhim 12 120 10.0
32 Daryna Bachkarova Horizont-RCOP 1 10 10.0
33 Mariia Cheremisina Dynamo-Farm 6 60 10.0
34 Yuliia Musienko Interkhim 12 119 9.9
35 Kristina Karp Interkhim 12 119 9.9
36 Vita Horobets Tim-Scuf 9 88 9.8
37 Emilia Tlumak Energa 12 115 9.6
38 Elizaveta Shabanova Dynamo-Farm 10 95 9.5
39 Elizaveta Krymova Dynamo-Farm 10 91 9.1
40 Alena Holubeva Olimpia 10 88 8.8
41 Helma Vyšniauskaitė Aistės-LSU 3 26 8.7
42 Karolina Kazočiūnaitė Aistės-LSU 8 69 8.6
43 Tatiana Sema Dynamo-Farm 12 102 8.5
44 Agnė Žiegytė Aistės-LSU 7 58 8.3
45 Evgeniia Frolkina Dynamo-Farm 9 74 8.2
46 Viyaleta Kiuliak Tsmoki-Minsk 5 40 8.0
47 Olga Frolkina Dynamo-Farm 12 95 7.9
48 Kateryna Dobrikova Sūduva 12 95 7.9
49 Eglė Jucevičiūtė Aistės-LSU 5 39 7.8
50 Galina Shilovich Horizont-RCOP 8 62 7.8
51 Olga Kraievska Tim-Scuf 12 90 7.5
52 Neringa Skadaitė Sūduva 11 82 7.5
53 Rita Milieškienė Sūduva 10 74 7.4
54 Gintarė Paulauskaitė Aistės-LSU 8 59 7.4
55 Kristina Safonova Dynamo-Farm 12 87 7.3
56 Victoria Cheren Dynamo-Farm 12 87 7.3
57 Ieva Kazlauskaitė Sūduva 12 84 7.0
58 Julia Adamowicz Energa 10 68 6.8
59 Klaudija Serkevičiūtė Aistės-LSU 5 34 6.8
60 Greta Tamašauskaitė Sūduva 12 81 6.8
61 Ekaterina Polyashova Dynamo-Farm 12 79 6.6
62 Viive-Kai Rebane FCR Media/Rapla 2 13 6.5
63 Lina Pikčiutė Sūduva 2 13 6.5
64 Porsha Harris Energa 5 32 6.4
65 Olena Gulyamova Tim-Scuf 6 38 6.3
66 Šarūnė Melinauskaitė Aistės-LSU 6 38 6.3
67 Aryna Masko Olimpia 12 74 6.2
68 Hanna Lapo Tsmoki-Minsk 12 73 6.1
69 Yauheniya Stsiapanava Tsmoki-Minsk 12 72 6.0
70 Anna Burovaya Dynamo-Farm 10 59 5.9
71 Monika Radomska Energa 8 47 5.9
72 Agata Szczepanik Energa 9 53 5.9
73 Anastasiya Sushchyk Tsmoki-Minsk 12 67 5.6
74 Katsiaryna Rybalka Tsmoki-Minsk 12 64 5.3
75 Ellen-Anett Poldmaa FCR Media/Rapla 9 46 5.1
76 Ekaterina Golovchenko Dynamo-Farm 12 61 5.1
77 Natallia Anufryienka Horizont-RCOP 1 5 5.0
78 Annika Koster FCR Media/Rapla 7 34 4.9
79 Olesia Safonova Dynamo-Farm 4 19 4.8
80 Hanna Brych Horizont-RCOP 6 28 4.7
81 Viktoriia Mazur Sūduva 2 9 4.5
82 Palina Zelinskaya Olimpia 6 27 4.5
83 Nataliya Skorbatyuk Tim-Scuf 10 45 4.5
84 Mariia Kovtun Interkhim 12 49 4.1
85 Deimantė Žukaitė Aistės-LSU 7 27 3.9
86 Anastasiia Shuvagina Dynamo-Farm 3 11 3.7
87 Tatsiana Tsyruliova Horizont-RCOP 6 21 3.5
88 Nataliya Baklaha Olimpia 10 34 3.4
89 Maryna Ivashchanka Energa 8 26 3.3
90 Valiantsina Myshapud Olimpia 10 33 3.3
91 Sandra Baliutavičiūtė Sūduva 1 3 3.0
92 Darya Panasiuk Horizont-RCOP 7 20 2.9
93 Zhanna Lykhodid Interkhim 12 34 2.8
94 Kerdu Arbet-Lenear FCR Media/Rapla 5 14 2.8
95 Volha Hromik Horizont-RCOP 6 17 2.8
96 Yuliia Hladchenko Interkhim 10 27 2.7
97 Sofia Kosareva FCR Media/Rapla 11 30 2.7
98 Maryia Rashchenia Olimpia 12 30 2.5
99 Olga Krasnikova Tim-Scuf 4 10 2.5
100 Ekaterina Gunchenko Dynamo-Farm 6 15 2.5
101 Dalia Wydra Aistės-LSU 5 12 2.4
102 Daryna Zavertailo Tim-Scuf 4 8 2.0
103 Maryia Adashchyk Horizont-RCOP 4 7 1.8
104 Kai-Brith Kalda FCR Media/Rapla 8 14 1.8
105 Goda Ziutelytė Aistės-LSU 5 9 1.8
106 Maryia Miasnikova Olimpia 9 16 1.8
107 Aliaksandra Shauchenka Tsmoki-Minsk 11 19 1.7
108 Veronika Liubinets Tim-Scuf 8 13 1.6
109 Yuliya Ruksha Olimpia 10 16 1.6
110 Marta Wieczynska Energa 5 7 1.4
111 Goda Vašurenkaitė Aistės-LSU 8 10 1.3
112 Tatsiana Mikhnevich Olimpia 12 16 1.3
113 Dziyana Sizonava Tsmoki-Minsk 5 6 1.2
114 Kamilė Berenytė Sūduva 9 10 1.1
115 Aller Brit FCR Media/Rapla 2 2 1.0
116 Yelizaveta Mitina Interkhim 5 5 1.0
117 Roksana Plonka Energa 7 6 0.9
118 Viktoryia Lednik Olimpia 3 2 0.7
119 Marta Duda Energa 3 2 0.7
120 Katsiaryna Yalchyk Horizont-RCOP 5 3 0.6
121 Grytė Markevičiūtė Sūduva 10 6 0.6
122 Glenda Tamar FCR Media/Rapla 4 2 0.5
123 Anastasiia Archakova Tim-Scuf 4 2 0.5
124 Nemėja Grimalauskaitė Sūduva 2 0 0.0
125 Zuzana Urban Energa 1 0 0.0
126 Karolina Visockaitė Aistės-LSU 1 0 0.0
127 Sofia Kornienko Dynamo-Farm 1 0 0.0
128 Anna Kreidina Tim-Scuf 1 0 0.0
129 Katarina Tamm FCR Media/Rapla 2 0 0.0
130 Tatsiana Yarmolich Tsmoki-Minsk 4 0 0.0
131 Tetiana Chekhovska Interkhim 2 0 0.0
132 Karyna Balduyeva Tsmoki-Minsk 3 0 0.0
Recent news
2017-03-15

The Final Four moved to a later date.

2017-03-14

Defending champions Sūduva, Marijampolė won an away game against Olimpia, Grodno 71-51.

2017-03-13

Dynamo-Farm, Kursk won against Tim-Scuf, Kiev 72-46.

Sponsors and partners
Superloto DROGAS Marceliukės klėtis MOLTEN BBQ House AKVILĖ ROOL Kauno grūdai 4ACTIVE BASKETNEWS KOSZYKOWKAKOBIET EUROBASKET